TOURNAMENTS

 

CURRENT TOURNAMENT STANDINGS


 

 

 

 

Tournament Application Form

Tournament Rules


 

 

 

 

62nd ANNUAL CHAMPIONSHIP

FINAL STANDINGS

2016 team final

2016 doubles final

2016 doubles final page 2

2016 singles final

2016 singles final page 2

2016 all events final

2016 all events final page 2

MIXED TEAM

2016 mixed team final

SENIOR DIVISION

2016 senior team final

2016 senior doubles final

2016 seniors singles final

2016 seniors all events final

 

62nd ANNUAL CHAMPIONSHIP

ALTOONA DISTRICT USBC BOWLING ASSOCIATION

2016 tournament

 

Application Form

 

Senior Application form

 

Tournament Rules and Info

 

 

61ST ANNUAL CHAMPIONSHIP

ALTOONA DISTRICT USBC BOWLING ASSOCIATION

 

*** THESE ARE THE FINAL PAYOUT STANDINGS ***

 ” ALL RESULTS BELOW ARE FINALIZED “

YOU CAN ONLY CASH ONCE PER EVENT !

 SINGLES, HANDICAPPED

PLACE TEAM NAME SCORE HCAP FROM
1 MEADE, STEVEN C 806 59 ALTOONA
2 DIEHL, MICAH G 800 180 BEDFORD
3 PETERMAN, RANDY S 794 113 ALTOONA
4 ROBERTSON, ZACHARY 768 72 IMLER
5 TADDY, MATT B 766 27 DUNCANSVILLE
6 FREDERICK, KEITH A 761 132 ALTOONA
7 KENNER, RONALD M 750 13 ALTOONA
8 DIEHL, GREGORY W 747 110 BEDFORD
9 KNISELY, BRUCE J 746 18 TYRONE
10 MARKEY, BRIAN I 743 56 ALTOONA
11 PATTERSON, DENNIS 727 21 ALTOONA
12 FELIX, RYAN M 722 45 MANNS CHOICE
13 YON, MICHAEL S 721 89 ALTOONA
14 STOY, ANDREW J 718 43 ALTOONA
14 FRYE, MARC A 718 51 TIPTON
16 BARD, ROBERT S 713 78 ALTOONA
17 MALLOW, DAVID L 704 143 ALTOONA
18 HERSHEY, JIM A 703 59 TIPTON
19 SMITH, JOSHUA S 702 83 BEDFORD
20 HERSHBERGER, THOMAS C 698 229 NEW PARIS
21 HERSHBERGER, DANA L 694 151 NEW PARIS
21 CLAPPER, LEVI J 694 48 BEDFORD
23 WERTZ, JAMIE B 691 78 ALTOONA
24 ESHELMAN, FRANCIS L 688 118 EVERETT
24 KNISELY, BRUCE D II 688 81 TYRONE
24 FUTCHER, TOM E 688 216 EVERETT

SINGLES, SCRATCH

PLACE TEAM NAME SCORE FROM
1 HITE, JOSEPH M 815 ALTOONA
2 KING, WILLIAM H,JR 770 ALTOONA
2 TROUTMAN, BILLIE J 770 ALTOONA
2 STOLZ, DONALD F, JR 770 ALTOONA
5 FINK, ARTIE L, JR 763 ALTOONA
6 SLOWIK, JOHN D, JR 761 ALTOONA
6 BILLOTTE, DUANE 761 DUNCANSVILLE
8 KNEIDINGER, JEFFERY M 737 ALTOONA
9 SMITH, JEFFREY R 734 ROARING SPRING
10 FULLER, RYAN M 722 ALTOONA
11 ZIMMERER, SCOTT M 719 ALTOONA
12 MONAHAN, STEPHEN J 716 ALTOONA
13 ROGALSKI, DAVE M 715 ALTOONA
14 STIFFLER, JOHN M 712 ALTOONA
15 BROWN, RICKY A, JR 711 ROARING SPRING
16 TREMMEL, DANIEL F 699 ALTOONA
17 SMITH, ANDREW D 696 IMLER
18 MANGES, TRAVIS D 695 DUNCANSVILLE
18 HELSEL, CHARLES C 695 ROARING SPRING
18 SUPINA, JOHN E 695 ALTOONA
21 MONAHAN, TROY S 686 ALTOONA
22 CAMPBELL, BRIAN L 685 ALTOONA
23 MORGAN, SEAN C 681 ALTOONA
24 HARPSTER, MICHAEL L 678 ALTOONA

 DOUBLES, HANDICAPPED

PLACE TEAM NAME SCORE HCAP FROM
1 BATEY, TIMOTHY I / PATTERSON, DENNIS 1523 40 EVERETT
2 DIEHL, MICAH G / DIEHL, GREGORY W 1511 291 BEDFORD
3 FRYE, MARC A / KEPHART, SKYLER J 1473 75 TIPTON
4 SMITH, JOSHUA S /SMITH, GERALD S 1470 148 BEDFORD
5 FELIX, JOSH G / FELIX, RYAN M 1456 288 MANNS CHOICE
6 FREDERICK, KEITH A / FREDERICK, JOHN A 1439 145 ALTOONA
7 MALLOW, DAVID L / CORLE, JERRY R 1426 270 ALTOONA
8 MEADE, STEVEN C / PATTERSON, DENNIS 1400 81 ALTOONA
9 PETERMAN, RANDY S / KISER, DAVE A 1396 194 ALTOONA
10 DEFFIBAUGH, JOHN I, III / STOY, ANDREW J 1388 94 ALTOONA
11 CHVERCHKO, FRED P / LEE, GREGORY A 1386 105 ALTOONA
12 HERSHBERGER, DANA L / HERSHBERGER, THOMAS 1364 380 NEW PARIS

DOUBLES, SCRATCH

PLACE TEAM NAME SCORE FROM
1 SLOWIK, JOHN D, JR/ STIFFLER, JOHN M 1507 ALTOONA
2 HARBULA, JOSEPH / KNISELY, BRUCE J 1492 TYRONE
3 HITE, JOSEPH M / ZIMMERER, SCOTT M 1471 ALTOONA
4 STIFFLER, JOHN M / HIPPO, ROBERT S 1444 ALTOONA
5 MOORE, JAMES P / SLOWIK, JOHN D, JR 1441 ROARING SPRING
6 SLOWIK, JOHN D, JR / WALK, DANIEL W, JR 1427 ALTOONA
7 FULLER, RYAN M / SLOWIK, JOHN D, JR 1395 ALTOONA
8 HIPPO, ROBERT S / FINK, ARTIE L, JR 1394 ALTOONA
9 MORGAN, SEAN C / KING, WILLIAM H, JR 1373 ALTOONA
10 BRINDLE, STEPHEN M / HARPSTER, MICHAEL L 1372 ALTOONA
11 BROWN, RICKY A, JR / SMITH, JEFFREY R 1365 ROARING SPRING
12 PIKE, JOSHUA D / CAMPBELL, BRIAN L 1359 ALTOONA

TEAM, HANDICAPPED

PLACE TEAM NAME SCORE HCAP FROM
1 COVE 4 2837 0 ROARING SPRING
2 DOUBLE DUE 2799 70 ALTOONA
3 WOODMAN 2758 440 BEDFORD
4 LAST TEAM IN 2755 81 IMLER
5 KISER CONSTRUCTION 2706 464 ALTOONA

TEAM, SCRATCH

PLACE TEAM NAME SCORE FROM
1 MAGOO’S 2973 ALTOONA
2 GO AWAY 2822 ALTOONA
3 HARR’S WHORES 2772 DUNCANSVILLE
4 2D’S A B AND S 2754 ALTOONA
5 KING’S COURT 2727 ALTOONA

ALL EVENTS, HANDICAPPED

PLACE TEAM NAME SCORE HCAP FROM
1 DIEHL, MICAH G 2376 540 BEDFORD
2 TADDY, MATT B 2242 81 DUNCANSVILLE
3 MEADE, STEVEN C 2225 177 ALTOONA
4 ROBERTSON, ZACHARY 2224 216 IMLER
5 SMITH, GERALD S, JR 2193 192 BEDFORD
6 PETERMAN, RANDY S 2175 339 ALTOONA
7 PATTERSON, DENNIS 2170 63 ALTOONA
8 MARKEY, BRIAN I 2131 168 ALTOONA
9 MALLOW, DAVID L 2103 429 ALTOONA
10 MANGES, TRAVIS D 2098 0 DUNCANSVILLE
11 CLINGER, MATTHEW C 2081 120 ALTOONA
12 DIEHL, GREGORY W 2079 330 BEDFORD
13 STOY, ANDREW J 2075 129 ALTOONA
14 FUTCHER, TOM E 2061 648 EVERETTE
15 CORLE, JERRY R, JR 2055 378 ALTOONA

 ALL EVENTS, SCRATCH

 

PLACE TEAM NAME SCORE FROM
1 ZIMMERER, SCOTT M 2213 ALTOONA
2 SLOWIK, JOHN D JR 2197 ALTOONA
3 HITE, JOSEPH M 2172 ALTOONA
4 MONAHAN, TROY S 2167 ALTOONA
5 BROWN, RICKY A, JR 2161 ROARING SPRING
6 ROGALSKI, DAVE M 2155 ALTOONA
7 SMITH, JEFFERY R 2146 ROARING SPRING
8 STIFFLER, JOHN M 2138 ALTOONA
9 TROUTMAN, BILLIE J 2106 ALTOONA
10 HARPSTER, MICHAEL L 2104 ALTOONA
11 KING, WILLIAM H,JR 2088 ALTOONA
12 MONAHAN, STEPHEN J 2065 ALTOONA
13 MOORE, JAMES P 2057 ROARING SPRING
14 SMITH, ANDREW D 2051 IMLER
15 TREMMEL, NORMAN J, JR 2041 ALTOONA

 

SENIOR TEAM HANDICAPPED

PLACE TEAM NAME SCORE HCAP FROM
1 ROWLES AUTOMOTIVE II 2745 159 DUNCANSVILLE

SENIOR TEAM SCRATCH

PLACE TEAM NAME SCORE FROM
1 JUST US 2589 ALTOONA

SENIOR DOUBLES, HANDICAPPED

PLACE TEAM NAME SCORE HCAP FROM
1 MONAHAN, BETH A / MONAHAN, STEPHEN J 1450 51 ALTOONA
2 KNISELY, CATHERINE A / KNISELY, BRUCE J 1313 137 TYRONE

SENIOR DOUBLES, SCRATCH

PLACE TEAM NAME SCORE FROM
1 DEMPSIE, GREG D / STEINBUGL, ROBERT F 1422 ALTOONA
2 MYERS, THOMAS E / FREDERICK, JOHN A 1279 DUNCANSVILLE

 

SENIOR SINGLES, HANDICAPPED

PLACE TEAM NAME SCORE HCAP FROM
1 DEMPSIE, GREG D 750 0 ALTOONA
2 MONAHAN, BETH A 725 48 ALTOONA
3 MYERS, THOMAS E 705 64 DUNCANSVILLE
4 FILEGAR, JAMES E 697 75 DUNCANSVILLE

 

SENIOR SINGLES, SCRATCH

PLACE TEAM NAME SCORE FROM
1 RUPP, LARRY E 789 DUNCANSVILLE
2 FREDERICK, JOHN A 702 DUNCANSVILLE
3 DIVELY, VERNON D 695 DUNCANSVILLE
4 KNISELY, BRUCE J 646 TYRONE

SENIOR ALL EVENTS, HANDICAPPED

PLACE TEAM NAME SCORE HCAP FROM
1 FREDERICK, JOHN A 2156 39 DUNCANSVILLE
2 MYERS, THOMAS E 2101 192 DUNCANSVILLE
3 MONAHAN, BETH A 2075 144 ALTOONA

SENIOR ALL EVENTS, SCRATCH

PLACE TEAM NAME SCORE FROM
1 DEMPSIE, GREG D 2242 ALTOONA
2 MONAHAN, STEPHEN J 2079 ALTOONA
3 RUPP, LARRY E 2037 DUNCANSVILLE

60TH ANNUAL CHAMPIONSHIP

ALTOONA DISTRICT USBC BOWLING ASSOCIATION

 

TEAM,We are currently posting the standings for the tournament.

1 in 4 entries will cash.

SENIOR TEAM HANDICAPPED

PLACE TEAM NAME SCORE HCAP FROM
1 ROWLES CLASSIC AUTO #2 2675 105 DUNCANSVILLE
2 JUST US 2509 113 ALTOONA
3 ROWLES CLASSIC AUTO #1 2457 102 DUNCANSVILLE
4 SHADOWS 2357 253 ALTOONA

SENIOR DOUBLES HANDICAPPED

 

PLACE TEAM NAME SCORE HCAP FROM
1 DEEM, GARY A / HARPSTER, MICHAEL 1447 DUNCANSVILLE
2 ZAPOTOCZNY, W/ BANKS, CLAIR W 1262 DUNCANSVILLE
3 BUCHANAN, RICK / RUPP, LARRY E 1247 DUNCANSVILLE
4 YON, PAUL E / ROWLES, CHUCK F 1204 DUNCANSVILLE
5 SERVELLO, FRANK/ PRUGAR, CARL 1182 ALTOONA
6 SERVELLO, ALVIN/ TRENGER, FRANK 1117 ALTOONA

SENIOR SINGLES HANDICAPPED

PLACE TEAM NAME SCORE HCAP FROM
1 HARPSTER, MICHAEL 695 DUNCANSVILLE
2 SERVELLO, ALVIN J 673 ALTOONA
3 RUPP, LARRY E 644 DUNCANSVILLE
4 ZAPOTOCZNY, WALTER 620 DUNCANSVILLE
5 PRUGAR, CARL L 619 ALTOONA
6 ROWLES, CHUCK F 618 DUNCANSVILLE
7 TRENGER, FRANK J 616 ALTOONA
8 BANKS, CLAIR W JR 593 DUNCANSVILLE
9 SERVELLO, FRANK G 583 ALTOONA
10 YON, PAUL E 574 DUNCANSVILLE
10 DEEM, GARY 574 DUNCANSVILLE
12 BUCHANAN, RICK F 552 DUNCANSVILLE

SENIOR TEAM SCRATCH

PLACE TEAM NAME SCORE HCAP FROM
1 ROWLES CLASSIC AUTO #2 2570 0 DUNCANSVILLE
2 JUST US 2396 0 ALTOONA
3 ROWLES CLASSIC AUTO #1 2355 0 DUNCANSVILLE
4 SHADOWS 2104 0 ALTOONA

SENIOR DOUBLES SCRATCH

 

PLACE TEAM NAME SCORE HCAP FROM
1 DEEM, GARY A / HARPSTER, MICHAEL 1431 0 DUNCANSVILLE
2 BUCHANAN, RICK / RUPP, LARRY E 1247 0 DUNCANSVILLE
3 ZAPOTOCZNY, WALT/ BANKS, CLAIR 1157 0 DUNCANSVILLE
4 SERVELLO, FRANK J / PRUGAR, CARL 1089 0 ALTOONA
5 YON, PAUL E/ROWLES, CHUCK F 1075 0 DUNCANSVILLE
6 SERVELLO, ALVIN J/ TRENGER, FRANK 959 0 ALTOONA

 SENIOR SINGLES SCRATCH

 

PLACE TEAM NAME SCORE HCAP FROM
1 HARPSTER, MICHAEL 695 0 DUNCANSVILLE
2 RUPP, LARRY 644 0 DUNCANSVILLE
3 SERVELLO, ALVIN 587 0 ALTOONA
4 BANKS, CLAIR W JR 577 0 DUNCANSVILLE
5 PRUGAR, CARL L 571 0 ALTOONA
6 DEEM, GARY A 558 0 DUNCANSVILLE
7 BUCHANAN, RICK F 552 0 DUNCANSVILLE
8 TRENGER, FRANK J 544 0 ALTOONA
9 SERVELLO, FRANK 538 0 ALTOONA
10 ROWLES, CHUCK F 532 0 DUNCANSVILLE
11 YON, PAUL E 531 0 DUNCANSVILLE
11  ZAPOTOCZNY, WALTER 531 0 DUNCANSVILLE

 

TEAM HANDICAPPED

PLACE TEAM NAME SCORE HCAP FROM
1 PL VALLEY TEAM 2755 ALTOONA
2 TEAM BEDFORD 2734 BEDFORD
3 BOWL DAWGS 2697 TYRONE
4 KISER CONSTRUCTION 2649 ALTOONA
5 LAST MINUTE HEROS 2600 ALTOONA
6 #STAY STRIKEY 2567 BEDFORD
7 EAZY STREET 2531 TYRONE
8 GRAHAM CONSTRUCTION 2498 ALTOONA
9 ADBA 2485 ALTOONA
10 SPLINTERS CHAMPIONSHIP 2472 PORT MATILDA
11 ARMED & HAMMMERD 2448 ALTOONA
12 WHYSONG’S PHARMACY 2336 OSTERBURG
13 MOORE’S TEAM 2333 ROARING SPRING
14 B SMITH’S TEAM 2264 ALTOONA

DOUBLES HANDICAPPED

 

PLACE TEAM NAME SCORE HCAP FROM
1 SMITH,JOSHUA/ SMITH, GERALD JR 1366 BEDFORD
2 SOELLNER,AUGUST/SOELLNER,AUGUST 1364 TYRONE
3 RILEY, PATRICK/ HANN, JASON 1363 ALTOONA
4 ROBERTSON, ZACHARY / FELIX, RYAN 1347 BEDFORD
5 SMITH, BRANDON/ WALK, DANIEL 1333 ALTOONA
6 LOXLEY,TIMOTHY/FREDERICK,JOHN 1330 ALTOONA
7 DIEHL,JEREMY/WOOMER,LARRY 1329 PORT ,MATILD
8 MONTGOMERY,M/NOYE,TIMOTHY 1324 ALTOONA
8 CHVERCHKO,FRED/LEE,GRGORY 1324 ALTOONA
10 MALLOW,DAVID/CORLE,JERRY JR 1323 ALTOONA
11 SOELLNER,MAX SR/SOELLNER, MAX 1309 TYRONE
12 TADDY,MATT/ HARVEY,JAMES 1261 ALTOONA
13 KUTRUFF,STEVE/POORMAN,KENNETH 1258 ALTOONA
14 GRAHAM, JOHN /STOLZ, GREGORY 1255 ALTOONA
15 MOORE,JAMES/ OAKES, JOSH 1249 ROARING SPRI
16 PETERMAN,RANDY/KISER,DAVE 1242 ALTOONA
17 BROWN, ALEXANDER/BROWN,ROBERT 1224 BEDFORD
18 HERSHBERGER,DANA & THOMAS 1223 MANNS CHOIC
19 MINNOIA, PATRYICK/HORTON,JUSTIN 1217 ALTOONA
20 STOLZ,DONALD/MARKEY,BRIAN 1210 ALTOONA
21 HARBULA,JOSEPH/KNISELY,BRUE 1194 TYRONE
22 BARRONER,CAMERON/FULLER,RYAN 1132 ALTOONA

 SINGLES HANDICAPPED

PLACE TEAM NAME ENTRY SCORE FROM
1 SMITH, JOSHUA S 15 759 BEDFORD
2 ROBERTSON, ZACHARY 15 748 BEDFORD
3 BARRONER, CAMERON 21 745 ALTOONA
4 SOELLNER, AUGUST J, JR 9 741 TYRONE
5 CHVERCHKO, FRED P 19 735 ALTOONA
6 MALLOW, DAVID L 11 724 ALTOONA
7 HERSHBERGER, DANA L 13 720 MANNS CHOICE
8 MONTGOMERY, MIKE J 16 719 ALTOONA
9 FELIX, RYAN M 15 716 BEDFORD
10 SMITH, GERALD S JR 15 704 BEDFORD
11 BROWN, ALEXANDER R 6 701 BEDFORD
12 BROWN, ROBERT E 6 698 BEDFORD
13 SOELLNER, MAX E SR 9 694 TYRONE
14 SOELLNER, MAX P, JR 9 688 TYRONE
15 PETERMAN, RANDY S 11 668 ALTOONA
16 FREDERICK, JOHN A 2 661 ALTOONA
16 SOELLNER, AUGUST J, SR 9 661 TYRONE
18 STOLZ, GREGORY 5 649 ALTOONA
19 STOLZ, DONALD F, JR 5 647 ALTOONA
20 RILEY, PATRICK L 18 641 ALTOONA
21 SMITH , BRANDON M 21 631 ALTOONA
22 LEE, GREGORY A 19 623 ALTOONA
23 MINNOIA, PATRICK A 10 620 ALTOONA
24 KISER, DAVE A 11 618 ALTOONA
25 HORTON, JUSTIN M 10 617 ALTOONA
25 HANN, JASON P 18 617 ALTOONA
25 NOYE, TIMOTHY G JR 16 617 ALTOONA
28 KUTRUFF, STEVE P 18 609 ALTOONA
29 LOXLEY, TIMOTHY A 2 603 ALTOONA
30 DIEHL, JEREMY W 7 602 PORT MATILDA
31 TADDY, MATT B 10 598 ALTOONA
32 CORLE, JERRY R JR 11 586 ALTOONA
33 MOORE, JAMES P 20 582 ROARING SPRING
34 POORMAN, KENNETH R JR 18 581 ALTOONA
35 WOOMER, LARRY W 7 580 PORT MATILDA
36 KNISELY, BRUCE J 8 564 TYRONE
37 GRAHAM, JOHN D 5 561 ALTOONA
38 OAKES, JOSH M 20 559 ROARING SPRING
39 HARVEY, JAMES L 10 557 ALTOONA
40 WALK, DANIEL W JR 21 550 ALTOONA
41 HARBULA, JOSEPH 8 548 TYRONE
42 MARKEY, BRIAN I 5 546 ALTOONA
43 HERSHBERGER, THOMAS C 13 538 MANNS CHOICE
44 FULLER, RYAN M 21 491 ALTOONA

 

TEAM SCRATCH

 

PLACE TEAM NAME SCORE HCAP FROM
1 PL VALLEY TEAM 2596 0 ALTOONA
2 LAST MINUTE HEROS 2479 0 ALTOONA
3 TEAM BEDFORD 2473 0 BEDFORD
4 ARMED & HAMMMERD 2432 0 ALTOONA
5 BOWL DAWGS 2395 0 TYRONE
6 EAZY STREET 2375 0 TYRONE
7 GRAHAM CONSTRUCTION 2358 0 ALTOONA
8 MOORE’S TEAM 2333 0 ROARING SPRING
9 ADBA 2326 0 ALTOONA
10 SPLINTERS CHAMPIONSHIP 2308 0 PORT MATILDA
11 #STAY STRIKEY 2219 0 BEDFORD
12 KISER CONSTRUCTION 2169 0 ALTOONA
13 WHYSONG’S PHARMACY 2091 0 OSTERBURG
14 B SMITH’S TEAM 2054 0 ALTOONA

DOUBLES SCRATCH

 

PLACE TEAM NAME SCORE HCAP FROM
1 DIEHL, JEREMY / WOOMER, LARRY 1319 0 PORT MATILDA
2 MONTGOMERY,M/ NOYE, TIMOTHY 1273 0 ALTOONA
3 LOXLEY, TIMOTHY / FREDERICK, JOHN 1263 0 ALTOONA
4 ROBERTSON, ZACHARY / FELIX, RYAN 1254 0 BEDFORD
5 MOORE,JAMES/ OAKES, JOSH 1249 0 ROARING SPRI
6 RILEY, PATRICK/ HANN, JASON 1229 0 ALTOONA
7 SMITH, BRANDON/ WALK, DANIEL 1223 0 ALTOONA
8 TADDY,MATT/ HARVEY,JAMES 1219 0 ALTOONA
9 SOELLNER,AUGUST/SOELLNER,AUGUST 1217 0 TYRONE
10 MINNOIA, PATRYICK/HORTON,JUSTIN 1207 0 ALTOONA
11 SMITH,JOSHUA/ SMITH, GERALD JR 1200 0 BEDFORD
12 GRAHAM, JOHN /STOLZ, GREGORY 1180 0 ALTOONA
13 CHVERCHKO,FRED/LEE,GRGORY 1171 0 ALTOONA
14 HARBULA,JOSEPH/KNISELY,BRUCE 1162 0 TYRONE
15 SOELLNER,MAX SR/SOELLNER, MAX 1156 0 TYRONE
16 KUTRUFF,STEVE/POORMAN,KENNETH 1148 0 ALTOONA
17 STOLZ,DONALD/MARKEY,BRIAN 1147 0 ALTOONA
18 BROWN, ALEXANDER/BROWN,ROBERT 1085 0 BEDFORD
19 MALLOW,DAVID/CORLE, JERRY JR 1054 0 ALTOONA
20 PETERMAN,RANDY/KISER,DAVE 1032 0 ALTOONA
21 BARRONER,CAMERON/FULLER,RYAN 1024 0 ALTOONA
22 HERSHBERGER,DANA & THOMAS 873 0 MANNSCHOICE

SINGLES SCRATCH

 

PLACE TEAM NAME ENTRY SCORE FROM
1 FELIX, RYAN 15 695 BEDFORD
2 ROBERTSON, ZACHARY 15 676 BEDFORD
3 SOELLNER, AUGUST J, JR 9 669 TYRONE
4 MONTGOMERY, MIKE J 16 668 ALTOONA
5 SMITH, JOSHUA S 15 660 BEDFORD
6 SOELLNER, MAX E SR 9 659 TYRONE
7 BROWN, ROBERT E 6 650 BEDFORD
8 FREDERICK, JOHN 2 645 ALTOONA
9 BARRONER, CAMERON 21 637 ALTOONA
9 SMITH, GERALD S JR 15 637 BEDFORD
11 STOLZ, DONALD F JR 5 629 ALTOONA
12 STOLZ, GREGORY 5 617 ALTOONA
12 HORTON, JUSTIN M 10 617 ALTOONA
12 NOYE, TIMOTHY G JR 16 617 ALTOONA
15 LEE, GREGORY A 19 610 ALTOONA
15 BROWN, ALEXANDER R 6 610 ALTOONA
15 MINNOIA, PATRICK A 10 610 ALTOONA
18 CHVERCHKO, FRED P 19 595 ALTOONA
19 DIEHL, JEREMY W 7 592 PORT MATILDA
20 SOELLNER, AUGUST J, SR 9 586 TYRONE
21 MOORE, JAMES P 20 582 ROARING SPRING
22 WOOMER, LARRY W 7 580 PORT MATILDA
23 MALLOW, DAVID L 11 579 ALTOONA
24 HANN, JASON P 18 577 ALTOONA
25 SOELLNER, MAX P, JR 9 570 TYRONE
26 TADDY, MATT B 10 561 ALTOONA
27 OAKES, JOSH M 20 559 ROARING SPRING
28 LOXLEY, TIMOTHY A 2 552 ALTOONA
28 HARVEY, JAMES L 10 552 ALTOONA
30 WALK, DANIEL W, JR 21 550 ALTOONA
31 HARBULA, JOSEPH 8 548 TYRONE
31 HERSHBERGER, DANA L 13 548 MANNS CHOICE
33 RILEY, PATRICK L 18 547 ALTOONA
34 POORMAN, KENNETH R JR 18 541 ALTOONA
35 PETERMAN, RANDY S 11 539 ALTOONA
35 KUTRUFF, STEVE P 18 539 ALTOONA
37 KISER, DAVE A 11 537 ALTOONA
38 KNISELY, BRUCE J 8 532 TYRONE
39 SMITH , BRANDON M 21 521 ALTOONA
40 GRAHAM, JOHN D 5 518 ALTOONA
41 MARKEY, BRIAN I 5 501 ALTOONA
42 FULLER, RYAN M 21 491 ALTOONA
43 CORLE, JERRY R JR 11 462 ALTOONA
44 HERSHBERGER, THOMAS C 13 360 MANNS CHOICE

 

 

ALL EVENTS SCRATCH

 

PLACE TEAM NAME ENTRY SCORE FROM
1 MONTGOMERY, MIKE J 16 2008 ALTOONA
2 FELIX, RYAN M 15 1977 BEDFORD
3 ROBERTSON, ZACHARY 15 1949 BEDFORD
4 DIEHL, JEREMY W 7 1934 PORT MATILDA
5 SOELLNER, AUGUST J,SR 9 1906 TYRONE
6 HORTON, JUSTIN M 10 1895 ALTOONA
7 NOYE, TIMOTHY G,JR 16 1893 ALTOONA
8 SMITH, GERALD S, JR 15 1878 BEDFORD
9 SOELLNER, MAX E SR 9 1877 TYRONE
10 WOOMER, LARRY W 7 1832 PORT MATILDA
11 MINNOIA, PATRICK A 10 1821 ALTOONA
12 SOELLNER, AUGUST J,JR 9 1813 TYRONE
13 HANN, JASON P 18 1809 ALTOONA
14 HARVEY, JAMES L 10 1797 ALTOONA
15 SMITH, JOSHUA S 15 1791 BEDFORD
16 MOORE, JAMES P 20 1776 ROARING SPRING
17 STOLZ, GREGORY J 5 1768 ALTOONA
18 STOLZ, DONALD F,JR 5 1766 ALTOONA
19 GRAHAM, JOHN D 5 1740 ALTOONA
20 BROWN, ROBERT E 6 1738 BEDFORD
21 POORMAN, KENNETH R,JR 18 1726 ALTOONA
22 SMITH, BRANDON M 21 1716 ALTOONA
23 OAKES, JOSH M 20 1695 ROARING SPRING
24 BROWN, ALEXANDER R 6 1689 ALTOONA
25 TADDY, MATT B 10 1685 ALTOONA
26 MARKEY, BRIAN I 5 1676 ALTOONA
27 SOELLNER, MAX P JR 9 1656 TYRONE
28 KUTRUFF, STEVE P 18 1651 ALTOONA
29 MALLOW, DAVID L 11 1629 ALTOONA
30 PETERMAN, RANDY S 11 1608 ALTOONA
31 BARRONER, CAMERON 21 1582 ALTOONA
32 KISER, DAVE A 11 1576 ALTOONA
33 FULLER, RYAN M 21 1566 ALTOONA
34 CORLE, JERRY R,JR 11 1559 ALTOONA

 

ALL EVENTS HANDICAPPED

PLACE TEAM NAME ENTRY SCORE FROM
1 ROBERTSON, ZACHARY 15 2165 BEDFORD
2 MONTGOMERY, MIKE J 16 2161 ALTOONA
3 SOELLNER, AUGUST J,SR 9 2131 TYRONE
4 SMITH, JOSHUA S 15 2088 BEDFORD
5 SMITH, GERALD S, JR 15 2079 BEDFORD
6 MALLOW, DAVID L 11 2064 ALTOONA
7 SMITH, BRANDON M 21 2046 ALTOONA
8 FELIX, RYAN M 15 2040 BEDFORD
9 SOELLNER, AUGUST J JR 9 2029 TYRONE
10 SOELLNER, MAX E JR 9 2010 TYRONE
11 PETERMAN, RANDY S 11 1995 ALTOONA
12 SOELLNER, MAX E SR 9 1982 TYRONE
13 DIEHL, JEREMY W 7 1964 PORT MATILDA
14 BROWN, ALEXANDER R 6 1962 BEDFORD
15 CORLE, JERRY R,JR 11 1931 ALTOONA
16 HANN, JASON P 18 1929 ALTOONA
17 BARRONER, CAMERON 21 1906 ALTOONA
18 HORTON, JUSTIN M 10 1895 ALTOONA
19 NOYE, TIMOTHY G,JR 16 1893 ALTOONA
20 BROWN, ROBERT E 6 1882 BEDFORD
21 GRAHAM, JOHN D 5 1869 ALTOONA
22 STOLZ, GREGORY J 5 1864 ALTOONA
23 KUTRUFF, STEVE P 18 1861 ALTOONA
24 MINNOIA, PATRICK A 10 1851 ALTOONA
25 POORMAN, KENNETH R,JR 18 1846 ALTOONA
26 WOOMER, LARRY W 7 1832 PORT MATILDA
27 STOLZ, DONALD F,JR 5 1820 ALTOONA
28 KISER, DAVE A 11 1819 ALTOONA
29 HARVEY, JAMES L 10 1812 ALTOONA
30 MARKEY, BRIAN I 5 1811 ALTOONA
31 TADDY, MATT B 10 1796 ALTOONA
32 MOORE, JAMES P 20 1776 ROARING SPRING
33 OAKES, JOSH M 20 1695 ROARING SPRING
34 FULLER, RYAN M 21 1566 ALTOONA

 

SENIOR ALL EVENTS HANDICAPPED

 

PLACE TEAM NAME ENTRY SCORE FROM
1 HARPSTER 4 2145 DUNCANSVILLE
2 DEEM, GARY A 4 1977 DUNCANSVILLE
3 ROWLES, CHUCK F 3 1940 DUNCANSVILLE
4 BANKS, CLAIR W, JR 4 1920 DUNCANSVILLE
5 RUPP, LARRY E 3 1896 DUNCANSVILLE
6 PRUGAR, CARL L 14 1865 ALTOONA
7 ZAPOTOCZNY, WALTER J 4 1840 DUNCANSVILLE
8 TRENGER, FRANK J 14 1804 ALTOONA
9 SERVELLO, ALVIN J 14 1775 ALTOONA
10 YON, PAUL E 3 1757 DUNCANSVILLE
11 BUCHANAN, RICK F 3 1730 DUNCANSVILLE
12 SERVELLO, FRANK G 14 1701 ALTOONA

 

SENIOR ALL EVENTS SCRATCH

 

PLACE TEAM NAME ENTRY SCORE FROM
1 HARPSTER 4 2145 DUNCANSVILLE
2 DEEM, GARY A 4 1929 DUNCANSVILLE
3 RUPP, LARRY E 3 1896 DUNCANSVILLE
4 BANKS, CLAIR W, JR 4 1872 DUNCANSVILLE
5 BUCHANAN, RICK F 3 1730 DUNCANSVILLE
6 PRUGAR, CARL L 14 1721 ALTOONA
7 ROWLES, CHUCK F 3 1682 DUNCANSVILLE
8 YON, PAUL E 3 1628 DUNCANSVILLE
9 TRENGER, FRANK J 14 1588 ALTOONA
10 ZAPOTOCZNY, WALTER J 4 1573 DUNCANSVILLE
11 SERVELLO, FRANK G 14 1566 ALTOONA
12 SERVELLO, ALVIN J 14 1517 ALTOONA